Cortina Trail

Cortina Trail
10th edition
24 June 2022 08 a.m.
48 km 2600 m+
Time limit: 12 hours

2 Running Stones

Race Category: Race Category 50K


Download Road-Book - GPS track

Bib No. First name Last name Gender Country Sport Club UTMB Index
4001 Daniel Jung M ITA TEAM KARPOS - SCARPA 882
4002 Miguel Arsenio M ESP HG-AML SPORT 868
4003 Marc Pinsach M ESP Merrell Team 865
4004 Samuel Dávila M ESP Team Scarpa 864
4006 Pere Rullan M ESP Lasportiva Team 853
4007 Tomás Hudec M CZE Inov-8 835
4008 Katarzyna Wilk F POL 723
4009 Michele Meridio M ITA Brooks Trail Runners 822
4010 Mauro Rasom M ITA Team La Sportiva 822
4011 Janez Klancnik M SVN ON Running Slovenia 818
4012 Giacomo Forconi M ITA Trail Running Project 816
4014 Nicola Giovanelli M ITA Team La Sportiva 811
4015 Patricia Pineda F ESP LA SPORTIVA SPAIN 708
4016 Mattia Colella M ITA 807
4018 Erik Gianola M ITA Asd Falchi Lecco 806
4019 Robin Guillermou M FRA 801
4020 Daniel Borgesa M ITA Tornado 798
4021 Johanna Gelfgren F SWE Hoka One One Sweden 692
4022 Nicol Guidolin F ITA TORNADO 692
4023 Marco Leoni M ITA Team Crazy - Team Valtellina 785
4024 Simone Vigolo M ITA Hoka - faizanerunnersteam 785
4025 Paola Gelpi F ITA Team La Sportiva 682
4026 Davide Della Mina M ITA Team Valtellina Asd 773
4027 Diego Angella M ITA Asd 3 Santi 769
4028 Pina Deiana F ITA A.S.p.A.bastia 669
4029 Kevin Dunand M FRA La Sportiva 769
4030 Jean Mathis M FRA team mathis 766
4031 Maija Oravamaki F FIN SporttiOravat 665
4032 Francisco Estévez Sarmiento M ESP Hilera 759
4033 DOMENICO GIOSI M ITA Hoka Team - Trail Monti Simbruini 759
4034 Tiziano Scatolin M ITA DUEROCCHE ASD 759
4035 Alexandre Violle M FRA CANTAL AUVERGNE 759
4036 Enric Gomez M ESP Kinetik Sports 757
4037 Ruggero Pianegonda M ITA Sportrace ASD 755
4038 Valentin Isler M CHE 753
4039 Pierre Bonbonny M FRA TEAM MAC SPORT 749
4040 Hana HOLOUBKOVA F CZE Beskydsti Nomadi/John Bidon 649
4041 Irene Fuertes Molina F ESP BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS 639
4042 Natalie White F GBR ASD Climb Runners 638
4043 Tereza Kubickova F CZE Inov-8/SK Aktis 637
4044 Amri Williamson F LUX 634
4045 Shari Chenet F ITA CAI Cortina 633
4046 Daniele Fant M ITA SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 733
4047 Ludwig Andres M ITA Reschenseelauf Team 732
4048 Fabio Montanari M ITA Sport Project Vco 731
4049 Lauren Creath F USA 627
4050 Alex De Villa M ITA Atletica Cortina/Team Peggiori 727
4051 Gaia Signorini F ITA Faizanè Running Team 627
4052 Matěj Beníček M CZE KESBUK 724
4053 Catherine Poudrier F CAN 624
4054 Carmine Amendola M ITA ASD AMALFI COAST 723
4055 Matija Lisec M HRV SRK Running Fox 723
4056 Peter Seebacher M AUT DeBettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut 721
4057 Gabriele Abate M ITA Valsusa Running Team 720
4058 Anna Dal Farra F ITA 619
4059 Martina Gioco F ITA Runners Valbossa 619
4060 Uroš Kožar M SVN KINVITAL SALOMON/SUUNTO 716
4061 Alessio Bordignon M ITA 715
4062 Raffaele Bottegal M ITA Asd bognanco-COIMO TEAM 715
4063 Mattia Tiraboschi M ITA Gs Marinelli 715
4064 Jonathan Virapin M FRA TDR Grenoble / Grenoble Trail 715
4065 Luca Gargiulo M ITA Lazio Outdoor ASD 714
4066 Elisabetta Pozza F ITA 614
4067 Hailey Van Dyk F CAN 614
4068 Francesco Foggiato M ITA DueRocche ASD 712
4069 Simone Proietti M ITA A.S.D. Lazio Outdoor 712
4070 Martina Dal Bosco F ITA Durona Team 611
4071 Jennifer Linda Senik F ITA 611
4072 Anna Winklehner F CHE Wolverine 609
4074 Nicolas Abbal M FRA Pyrénées Personal Training 702
4075 Martin Sieberer M AUT 702
4076 Laura Murphy F GBR 600