UltraDolomites

UltraDolomites
3a edizione
25 giugno 2022 6:30

80 km 4600 m+

3 Running Stones

Race Category: Race Category 100K


Scarica Road-Book - traccia GPS

Bib No. First name Last name Gender Country Sport Club UTMB Index
2001 Beth Pascall F GBR Salomon 802
2002 Elisa Desco F ITA team Scarpa 760
2003 Gil Pintarelli M ITA Team Crazy - Scarpa 851
2004 Johanna Antila F FIN Salomon Trail Team Finland 750
2005 Christian Modena M ITA Team La Sportiva 837
2006 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn F GBR Keswick AC 729
2007 Martina Potrč F SVN On running Slovenia 716
2008 Mario Fonseca M PRT 815
2009 Kelly Wolf F USA La Sportiva 715
2010 Emma Patterson F USA Salomon 714
2011 Megan Mackenzie F ZAF The North Face 713
2012 Pablo Baison Guijas M ESP AVIENTU 807
2013 Marina Cugnetto F ITA 707
2014 Giulia Vinco F ITA Team La Sportiva 704
2015 Petra Sevcikova F CZE Sportega 701
2016 Markus Mingo M DEU xc-run.de / Team Gamsbock 800
2017 Francesca Pretto F ITA Team La Sportiva 696
2018 Giovanni Tacchini M ITA Team Valtellina / Crazy 796
2019 Matteo Anselmi M ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 793
2020 Catalin Sorecau M ROU Datacor Running Team 790
2021 Dominik Skokan M CZE Inov-8 Czech 787
2022 Rémi Loubet M FRA La Sportiva France 784
2023 Daniele Calandri M ITA ASD Inrun 776
2024 Christian Insam M ITA Team Lasportiva 776
2025 Daniela Valgimigli F ITA lurbel team/liferunner 676
2026 Claudia Chmielowska F POL 674
2027 Federica Zuccollo F ITA LaSportiva /HeyTeam 672
2028 Jérôme Remacle M BEL Logomotif.lu - Trakks Belgium - Nelles Malmedy 770
2030 Christian Nodari M ITA we run bergamo 764
2031 Gregorio Aiello M CHE 762
2032 Tobias Johansson M SWE Équipe de Suède 761
2033 Davide Armand M ITA PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 760
2034 Audrey Virgilio F CHE Team Hoka Switzerland 660
2035 Michele Marchesoni M ITA 759
2037 Barbara Giacomuzzi F ITA Atletica Cortina 658
2038 Nuno Marques M PRT Tugz Team 756
2039 Pavle Kruljac M HRV Compresport Hrvatska/ Sport Box 755
2040 Diana Ballet F FRA TEAM MAC SPORT 652
2041 Ondrej Pavlu M CZE Columbia 751
2042 Loris Zanni M ITA Amorotto asd 748
2043 Vanessa Schätzle F DEU 647
2044 Andrea Vigato M ITA ultra taaaaac team 745
2045 Gabriele Alippi M ITA A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO 744
2046 Barbora Cichá F CZE X-trail Orlová 642
2047 Elena Gallina F ITA Ponzano playlife 641
2048 Marco Tramet M ITA 741
2049 Renan Gossiaux M BEL Trakks Scott belgium 740
2050 Artur Moya Mata M ESP 739
2051 Cristian Camanini M ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 735
2052 Agathe Lebel F FRA TEAM MAC SPORT 635
2053 Ines Bašić F HRV AK Sljeme 634
2054 Emily Dixon F GBR 631
2055 Alessio Donati M ITA Trail Running Project 730
2056 Giovanna Puma F ITA Atletica Winner Foligno 629
2057 Matis Bergeret M FRA 727
2058 Michal Frankowski M POL 727
2059 Joanna Piątek F POL 627
2060 Aleksandra Narkowicz F POL 626
2061 Astrid Renet F FRA Team Talon d'Achille 623
2062 Luca Valenti M ITA Sport project vco 723
2063 Claudio Chiarini M ITA bergamo stars 721
2064 Sonia Escuriola Reula F ESP TEAM LAND 621
2065 Benoit Leclercq M FRA ASTB 720
2066 Bertrand Moreau M FRA Terre de running Anthy / ASPTT Annecy 718
2067 Irene Zamboni F ITA Marathon club Trento 616
2068 Savino Napoleone M ITA ASD Scarpe Bianche 713
2069 Daniele Nasso M ITA D+ Trail 713
2070 Gabriel Bianchi M GTM Uphill Elite 712
2071 Marco Frosali M ITA TAVARNELLE U.P. APS ASD 711
2072 Daniel Guerrero Nistal M ESP Bonesvalls Trail 707
2073 Luca Assolari M ITA Team Gaaren #Beahero 706
2074 Karola Rennhack F DEU 606
2075 Giacomo Vidotto M ITA 705
2076 Secundino Tapia Regal M ESP Matamon Trail 704
2077 Mathieu Paciello M FRA ASSA UNnormal trail 703
2078 Mario Colle M ITA 702
2079 Achille Pigatto M ITA Skyrunners le Vigne Vicenza 702
2080 Linda Menardi F ITA TRM 601